Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 719

45,438 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة كومباوند في التجمع الخامس بجوار هايد بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة كومباوند في التجمع الخامس بجوار هايد بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,513,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Centerville

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    86 sqm

    64,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apt | Prime Location | Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,450,000 EGP

    super lux Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    74,892 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bahry -Fully-finished -Bedrooms and Reception HDF

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Banafseg 12-Modern Finishing

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    36,574 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,334,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment In Zed East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Furnished Apt For Sale – Fifth Settlement

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Furnished Apt–Fifth Settlement-New Cairo

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    prime location Apt Ready to deliver at Hyde Park

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    103,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale in wesal shrouk

    clear scope logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity_ Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m Ready to deliver 1 bedroom for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    101,866 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة كومباوند في التجمع الخامس بجوار هايد بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale in Banafseg 4 Villas with Exceptiona

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Studio with Kitchen + ACs for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    99 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence Open View

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 3BR Apartment for Sale in Marasem

    Ninety Two logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm