Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 722

45,438 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m for sale in Lakeview residence 2

    Premium

    Premier Property logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    33,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished

    Gold Routes logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment with garden for sale with a

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Resale Ground floor apartment Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    82متر للبيع فى البى7موقع مميز جدا قريبة من النادى

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,444,431 EGP

    شقة 178م بالعاصمة استلام فوري وتقسيط 10علي سنين

    Golden Vision logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    47,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open view at the lowest price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    98,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    250,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished-open view-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    1,633 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Al-Rehab, group 71

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Othmman Ibn Affan St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,739,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سيليا 101م تقسيط 3 سنين سعر مميز

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    46,920 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,179,977 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price apartment Golf view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    103,295 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj Sultan fully finished Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة بيت الوطن الحي الخامس لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished apartment Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment Final Price in Galleria

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    475,000 EGP

    Own a two-bedroom apartment with a garden, payable

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    4,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in front of Madinaty in Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرةللبيع في أرقى مواقع التجمع الخامس هايلاند

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park with a 750,000 down payment

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,172,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Taj city

    Gold Routes logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    75,786 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden for Sale in Address East

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    luxurious apartment fully finished view lagoon

    Smartex logo image

    Granda, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    224 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al-Andalus 1,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,740,000 EGP

    own finished+ K APT with saada INST over 10Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    98,266 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apt 80m Prime location for sale At east compound

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    AT-East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm