Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 718

45,438 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under market price fully finished apartment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apart Overlooking Water Features In Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    108,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden View Lagoon

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    40,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BR Land Scape View 10Yr Installment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,654,915 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Greens

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    88,732 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    160م للبيع في الرحاب تشطيب هي لوكس بالفرش والاجهزة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Golf View - Early Deliver

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    113,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    First Launch Lowest Price 2BR 10Yr Plan Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in South Academy B - 3/4 Finished

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,170,000 EGP

    95m Pool View Apt For Sale – Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    33,368 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for sale

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,410,000 EGP

    Apt overlooking landscape 180m Ready to deliver

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    102,277 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    below market price-Fully finished -Delivered

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    ستوديو أرضي بجاردن للبيع في مدينتي في B7طلعت مصطفي

    Elite House. logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apt fullyfinished+ACs 1min from cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    10,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,785,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - Greens

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    82 sqm

    94,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 176SQM 3B 10Yr Installment Premium

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Rose Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    30,821 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في الحي الأول – التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 82m+private garden only 5% DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    114,634 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    86,942 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park - center ville

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    88 sqm

    64,772 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,456,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park - Park Corner

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    58,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    128m Installment Apt – Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    30,937 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    prime location-Delivered-garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm