Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 652

45,579 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha Sky City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    70,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Apartment for Sale in southern Zamalek

    El Gezirah St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    189,189 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,630,000 EGP

    Apt with Prime location over looking landscape

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    62,532 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha Sky City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla View Compound,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,787 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Fully finished 70m for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Crystal Plaza compoun

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    26,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    apartment 178m for sale in privado lake view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    75,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Studio with amazing view in Sarai for resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Mountain view hyde park view pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment, finished, for sale (resale)

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apt good location Semi finished 245m for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale - Apartment 230 M² Extra super lux

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view fully finished apt 15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment 260 m open view FULLY FINISHED

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in (Degla View Compound,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    للبيه بمدينتى شقه175م بالb2 سوبر لوكس فيووايدجاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    63,483 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, semi-finish

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    37,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in zamalek.. BUA 304

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    El Gezirah St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    304 sqm

    123,684 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 144 sqm FULLY FINISHED IN LAKE VIEW R1

    MD Signature logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Crystal Plaza Compoun

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,929,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Next to Hyde Park Only 8%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    38,751 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,801,466 EGP

    Garden Apartment | Park View | Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    82,151 EGP/sqm