Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 648

45,579 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Regents Park finished with ACs+ Kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,810,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه لامتلاك شقه فندقيه بـ مدينتي بريفادو

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    89,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعفش والأجهزة في الحي السابع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,970,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينة نور ارضي122-50حديقه فيو وايدجاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    57,131 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For only 50,000... Secure your apartment with a go

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بموقع شارع عبد الله ابن طاهر متفرع

    Ebied Home logo image

    Abdallah Ibn Al Taher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio ready to review amazing view - in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Modern Flat For Sale in Maadi Degla

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Studio in Mivida ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    127,368 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    partment for Sale Overlooking Landscape in Tijan 1

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Kitchen Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,017,000 EGP

    One bedroom Mostakbal City Valda Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    74,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Beautiful Apartment for SALE So Prime location

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    37,280 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Vip Finished Ready APT Prime location mins of AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,764,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT RESALE - DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    948,000 EGP

    ready to move apt greenery view by lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,406 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    THE CREST, directly on 90th Street, Fifth Settleme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,464,000 EGP

    253 sqm apt + large terrace, finished, immediate,

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    49,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    studio 65m for sale in privado lake view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    42,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,971,480 EGP

    Fully finished Open View Garden under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    89,458 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,260,000 EGP

    Cheapest Corner Unit in Zed East Open View DP: 8,2

    Realtors logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,060 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,110,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RESALE OVERLOOKING GREENERY DELIVERY 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Open view Delivered Park view Hap Town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينتي – B10 – 140 متر – إطلالة شارع رئيس

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm