Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 657

45,579 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    APT 125m+149m garden with special cash discount !!

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    prime apartment for sale with installments Haptown

    Mr .Estates logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Own a Apartment 3BR RTM in New Garden City 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,621 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apart. in Al Narges , prime loc. , Ready to move

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR prime location in New Cairo10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    24,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Own a 140 sqm apartment in B10

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة فندقيةللبيع اللوتس الجنوبية بالمطبخ و الدريسنج

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    35,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apt Semi finished with garden Prime location 84m

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Banafseg-ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة باللوتس الشمالي بالقرب من التسعين بالتجمع

    Aqar Share logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed RTM in Zizinia Compound Only 10%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,751,910 EGP

    Apartment for Sale ready to move in Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    53,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,555,000 EGP

    Apartment finished RTM in new capital over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Patio Oro-Special Location Apt128m Best Price Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,218,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Delivery 2026 in Armonia Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    27,319 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Low Price in One Kattameya Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    58,378 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Price RTM Prime Location Semi-Finished APT

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bavaria Town Maadi Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully furnished ready to move in trio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Al Rehab, Near services

    Escan Group logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع باللوتس الشمالية بالمطبخ الترا سوبر لوكس

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    34,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,839,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Lagoon View in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    VGK-Luxury Apt185m With Kitchen &Dressing For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    72,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,282,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in Al-Maqsed Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    24,492 EGP/sqm