Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 654

45,579 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,340,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Finished With Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    75,474 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي امام المزار

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,109 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في المستقبل سيتي امام المزار

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,231 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    120,000,000 EGP

    Apartment – Prime Location landscape & open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    816,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment 140m Finished With Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale at Hyde Park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in R3 Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished flat with 5% down in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    apartment 84m with garden for sale in B8

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,930,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Delivery 1 Year - DP 840K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    144 sqm

    117,569 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 215M IN LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE SECOND FLOOR

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    125,581 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Apt 147m With ACs Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,585,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Taj City Ready to move

    TREX logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    41,031 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,792,500 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Ready to Move in Mountain View

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished flats in New Cairo over 9-year plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في المستقبل سيتي امام المزار

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    41,721 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready to move in Sodic Villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    36,180 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    10,820,000 EGP

    apartment Very Prime Location | Open Green Space

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند دار مصر الاندلس أمام الهايد بارك

    Aqar Share logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price -amazing view in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    23,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Delivery 1 Year - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in golden square

    AK Circle logo image

    Vie Collective, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    65,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,745,355 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square Ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    73,097 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished homes in New Cairo, pay over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm