Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 629

45,579 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,070,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    21,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment, open central park view,best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    **Code: NC 462** Apartment for sale in North Lotu

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Prime sarai apt, 50%off, typical floor, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    28,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 sqm

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    27,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Pay 500,000 own top 3-bed with stunning open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    75,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    بمقدم 5% = 178 الف فقط الحي التالت

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    23,899 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,070,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    21,027 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Mivida | Resale 200m | Garden view | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price per meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    بمقدم 5% = 178 الف فقط الحي الثالث

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    249 sqm

    14,301 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a resale apartment in Musfada

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Rare price,View and get 215sqm apartment,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,840,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in Eastown -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    77,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden in New Cairo next to AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton with discount

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B12

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,574,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Madinaty – Privado (Immediat

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    58,590 EGP/sqm