Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 625

45,579 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Rooms Patio Oro Delivered finished AC's

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment Patio Oro NewCairo 3Bed Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment 3Bed lake view finished furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move studio premium location in taj city

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Mv Icity New Cairo Delivered lake view

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Beds sale Lake View Finished Furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    resale ready 3 room mountainview icity newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment3Bed MV Icity NewCairo Delivered Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Rooms Mv Icity New Cairo Delivery 1year

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment for sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    36,802 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - private garden - furnished

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,378,000 EGP

    Studio 67m in My City, ground floor with a garden

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,343 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,557,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment Resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Rooms Address east New Cairo Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a private garden in Mivida

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    172,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    resale ready 3 room mountainview icity newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    premium studio ready to move fully finshied in Taj

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Bed Mivida Boulevard Finished&furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment sale lake view finished Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    apartement 300m masr elgdeda elkorbaa

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Haroun Al Rashid St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    3

    300 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    resale apartment finished 3rooms mv icity newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    36,500,000 EGP

    A unique investment opportunity in Othman Towers

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    390 sqm

    93,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Rooms Park View furnished Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    81,280 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Rooms Lake View Finished On Lake Ready

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    APR for sale in the capital, installment 15 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    4,785 EGP/sqm