Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 627

45,579 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    Down 1.5M+ installments | Ready | Ultra Lux finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    167 sqm

    9,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment at Hot Price + Prime View [3 Facades ] !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,175 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price per meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    Best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan, apar

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,561,000 EGP

    بمقدم 5% = 178 الف فقط الحي الثالث

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    249 sqm

    14,301 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    27,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    50% OFF! Grab a hot deal apartment facing airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    45,258 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Receive your penthouse in el patio oro-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    60,546 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    4,150 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity in Madinat Al Mostakbal - 160

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-first floor in el patio oro

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Rare discount RTM High-End Finished landscape-view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    167 sqm

    44,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in L'Avenir Mostakbal City Comp

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm