Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 624

45,579 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع 116م مدينتي فيو جاردن دور رابع بسعر مميز

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Penthouse bahari open two facades fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    12,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APPARTMENT IN Rehab With Kitchen Special Finishing

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    45,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 176m Fully Finished in Zed East

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    37,215 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,379,000 EGP

    Resale Apart In Zed Lowest Price with Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    apartment for sale\ fully finished\133m\in talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    5,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden for sale in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,902 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,502,779 EGP

    bahri apartment with two facades high end finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    8,737 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3vedrooms Ultra Super Lux Rtm

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    56,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    bahari apartment with two facades VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش ارضي بجاردن 45م في مدينتي B6 فيو جاردن

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,127,200 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    42,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,269,722 EGP

    apartment 160m lagoon view ( RTM ) - finished- ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,685 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Unique 2BD In Z East Prime Location Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    51,171 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,435,000 EGP

    Apartment 195 sqm – Prime Location on El Noady

    El Hefny Group logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    360m duplex +75m garden, Patio Sola Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    3,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    972,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with VIP view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    6,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,909,752 EGP

    Corner apartment with two facades VIP view ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    18,184 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    151M ready-to-move unit in Beta Greens next to Mad

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م بالتقسيط بأرقى موقع بجنوب س المقطم

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    25,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,965,000 EGP

    Ready apt Hyde Park New Cairo, low down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,281 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to Move Apartment Dar Misr El

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    709,700 EGP

    bahari view apartment on landscape /prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    4,894 EGP/sqm