Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 544

45,729 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _ Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,294 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Best apartment in a compound in New Cairo, fully f

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    50,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,740,000 EGP

    own finished+ K APT with saada INST over 10Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    98,266 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale InNewCairoCity

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,784,540 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in The Brooks NEWCAIRO

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Special opportunity - Resale Apartment With Garden

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    25,252 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    136,046 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price overlooking landscape

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR APT with prime view in Sodic RTM INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    13,452 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    With a stunning view (smart layout + complete priv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 bedrooms overlooking AL Baron

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Baroon St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,860,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with an open view the pool

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In New Cairo Prime Location

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in City Edge, high-end

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Directly from owner Fully finished apartment N.C

    views investment logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,185,000 EGP

    Ready flat for sale, Golden Square, New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    183,553 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment -Lowest Price - in The Brooks

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in The Brooks, opposite Stone Res

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,304,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At Exclusive Price in New Cairo+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm