Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 541

45,729 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the upscale Narges 6 area

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the Fourth District, Bahri

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,024,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready To Move APT With Install

    Premium

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    45,323 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    best price for Apartment for sale in sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in Fifth Square

    Closer logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment for sale in 90 Avenue

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,172,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price From Al Qamzi Over 9 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,376 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lowest price (lagoon park)

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,926,000 EGP

    North-facing Sodic flat low down payment ready now

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    176,386 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,175,300 EGP

    155m apartment with club view at Maadi View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,389 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 179 sqm Ready To Move

    MD Signature logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    81,005 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT IN ALTO FULLY FINISHED 133 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment greenery view ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Mountain View Icity New Cairo Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتى B10 فيو جاردن بسعر مميز

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149m IN Taj City Pest Price

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    66,442 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,779,715 EGP

    APT in a prime compound front of 50th Street

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    42,745 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt Modern Finish Prime in Nozha Unmissable Deal

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Nakhla El Motei St., Triumph Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence – New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Best Apartment for sale in sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,216,104 EGP

    APT in a fully smart compound with best finishing

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    51,350 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B10 – فيو وايد جاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Largest apartment for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    28,136 EGP/sqm