Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 543

45,729 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    استلم فوراً باقل مقدم في IVY

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%D.P Over 8Yrs Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    230 sqm Apartment for Sale in 7th District, Nasr

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omarat Madinet Al Fath St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    تريبلِكس فخم ومكيف بالكامل بإطلالة مفتوحة مباشرة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-3bed-167 m-Ready-Swan Lake

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Attractive price Apartment with Garden Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 153sqm Fully Finished With Ac's RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with only 10% down payment

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    51,338 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment of 151 m at Beta Greens Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in HydePark,153, fully finished

    Waystar Investment logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning i

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    36,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ForSale Best View Special Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    219 sqm

    66,210 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Phase Club Park Apartment sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, 185 m,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,432 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,596,600 EGP

    Apartment of 190 m at Beta Greens Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment fully finished ready to move only 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Galleria moon Valley lowest p

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس اوبن فيوفي زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment bahary prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale - Mivida Prime location

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    120,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m Semi-Finished Prime Location

    Premium

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,592,000 EGP

    Finished APT100 DP720K 15Yinstallments Cash Dis64%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,920 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,145,000 EGP

    apartment with biggest area installments low total

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment patio casa el shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment For Sale At Haptown Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm