Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 423

45,986 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Best price in new cairo APT for sale with INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    64,227 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه 140 متر للبيع فيو صلاح سالم مصر الجديده

    Premium

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    LOWESTPRICE 3Beds 140m2 PrimeLocation -Delivered

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished apt 205 sqm in Lake view - RTM

    East wing logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    112,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,440,000 EGP

    Resale 165m Apartment with Landscape view

    Property Misr logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,030 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    3BR apt for sale lowest price next to La Vista

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP with longest INST APT for sale new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    60,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to Waterway

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 257sqm in Palm Hills -Prime Location-RTM

    East wing logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale on North 90th next to the AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Lowest DP APT for sale in el patio sola inst 8year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    67,479 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    95 sqm studio for sale in Mivida

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    1,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price CornerApartment w Garden | Green View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مسجلة الترا سوبر لوكس في مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nagy Essa Al Tahawy St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    45,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره خليجيه شقه مميزه

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    257 sqm

    175,097 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Only 290K DP APT for sale fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Hyde park new cairo apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    54,245 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready 165m Apartment with North-Facing Direction

    Property Misr logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Master BR with Garden | Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    35,024 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new cairo 5%DP installment 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    70,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بجنينه في سراي مستقبل سيتي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm