Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 419

45,986 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Primr Location | Villette

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    122,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern finished apartment at a price below

    Capital Broker logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - installments remain

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    115,207 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP apartment, immediate occupancy, in t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,525,600 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    38,912 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the third area

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move prime location new capital

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in mivida boulevard-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    983,700 EGP

    apt 195m² UP TO14Y Installments + prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    5,044 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale in South Lotus

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Boulevard Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    115,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed For Sale On Suez Road OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,198,434 EGP

    Discover your dream home today at Club Side

    Remax 360 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    45,559 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس اوبن فيو في زهراء المعاد

    Premium

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale in Lotus Distric

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    luxury APT 166m²+Garden 25m² RTM + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    apt 145m² UP TO14Y Installments + prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    مساحه مميزه وسعر مناسب شقه تشطيب سوبر لوكس فيو مفت

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (140m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,435,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Ready to Move in New Cairo | 8%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    762,600 EGP

    apt 126m² prime Location+14Y Installments for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    6,052 EGP/sqm