Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 424

45,986 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Unit for Sale in Eastown Terraces View Landscape

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    73,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    5%DP with prime location in new cairo APT for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,870 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    208m 2nd floor prime location facing north corner

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    26,442 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    3beds for sale undermarket price ready to move

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab 2, Prime Location,

    Capital Broker logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    51,304 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    APT for sale a prime location with best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    65,925 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Invest near Mivida with 9 years installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    RTM 150m APT + 100m Garden, Super Lux Finished

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    67,465 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Unit | Open View | Best Offer in new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175m²,

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 6 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Baghdad St. - El Korba - Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع لجميع الاغراض موقع مميز بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Baghdad St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    4

    275 sqm

    35,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Opportunity to Own a Ba7ry Studio in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2BR 120m apartment overlooking green areas

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new cairo finished ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    80,116 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m For Sale - Core & Shell - Open View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    49,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس مسجلة للبيع في مدينة نصر عباس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in New capital Without Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م بيت الوطن التجمع 5 فيو مفتوح

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    27,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,490,000 EGP

    170m Apartment,Garden View, North-Facing Direction

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    61,705 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR 160m apartment overlooking green areas

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 sqm in Club Park - Open view - RTM

    East wing logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Apartment in Stone Residence New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,857,000 EGP

    Nice Deal in Taj City| APT with Lake View |DP 4 M

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APT forsale in new Cairo fully finished best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm