Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 302

45,941 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في المربع الذهبي مدينة نصر بحري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,in South Lotus.

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,552,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Ready to move in New Capital over 5Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Serrano, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس صلاح سالم - شيراتون

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Hassan St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 6, near Al Rehab

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,699,999 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale -Fully Finished - Mountain View

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة ف"درة القاهرة" -بجوار بوابة 1 الرحاب

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apartment 100m for sale in privado ready to move

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,971,995 EGP

    Ready apt in New Cairo with lowest downpayment!!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    128,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,627,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at launch price in Saray

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    45,016 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس في كمبوند لاروز خلف the spot

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في قلب الحي الرابع فيو مفتوح مرونه في السداد

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,627,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APT 2BR 115m /DP 558K Next to HYDE PARK

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    31,539 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – First Settlement

    Property Network logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,556,668 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Valencia, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    47,170 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Eastmark logo image

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    عيش حياة الكمباوند بحرية و سعر السيبريت

    Smartex logo image

    Area D, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة فاخرة بمساحة 220م في اللوتس الجنوبية

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Andalus Garden View – 4 Bedrooms

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,555,000 EGP

    Apartment 123m prime View Finished RTM Lowestprice

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    28,902 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Studio 80m² for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    80 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 450م الياسمين الترا سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    450 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حي عربية خلف كونكورد بلازا

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة مميزة في دار مصر القرنفل

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm