Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 301

45,941 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Resort with Kitchen and AC

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Neighborhood 9

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,589,200 EGP

    Exceptional Opportunity in Privado – Madinaty188m

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    104,197 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    On Water Features Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,451 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    lowest price for fully finished 2 bedrooms early d

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    79,741 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the prestigious Taj City

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الزهور لايف – بالمطبخ والتكييف

    Premium

    Lutazn For Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 162م نص تشطيب كمبوند الحياة حى السفارات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Double landscape View DP 520.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 211 m for sale in Madinaty B1, ultra sup

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    55,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B1 – مساحة 107 متر – إطلالة

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    48,598 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    lowest price for fully finished 2 bedrooms early d

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    79,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apartment Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    56,213 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3br + nanny facing north & double view lagoon

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,302 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for sale in Madinaty B6, super delu

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity (Club Park) Apartment For sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment patio oro 164m Water Features Phase 1

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    53,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt with Lowest Down Payment 10-Year Plan in The C

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    43,918 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apartment Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي207م فيو جاردن مفتوح بارقي المراحل

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    60,386 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,383,000 EGP

    2BR fully finished + PREFECT PRICE AND LOCATION

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    88,929 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقه 150 م فيو بحيرات مباشر بحري كمبوند بريفادو فيو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Al Rehab, New Cairo. Exquisite,

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى مدينتى استاند الون اول سكن نموذج D

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm