Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 299

45,941 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    2BR | 100 sqm | Fully Finished | 10% DP | 10 Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde park-Installments Up to 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    83,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    studio 51m for sale in madinaty B8 with old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime location open view of main square & greenery

    Susqual Management logo image

    Mohamed Hussein Mahmoud St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,542,729 EGP

    fully finished apartment ( RTM ) in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    14,284 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    3br prime location fully finished 3min to CFC

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,730,000 EGP

    Apartment in citygate Prime location Golden square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,705 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة 130 متر للبيع في ذا سكوير بالمطبخ والتكييفات

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    79,316 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown premium fully finish

    Premises logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    83,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Apartment Corner for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Rtm unit in new cairo directly next to Auc inst 5y

    Selection Code logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    140,350 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    59,395 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    117 sqm Apartment for Sale | 2 Bedrooms in

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 320م نص تشطيب القرنفل 1-القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    3br fully finished + special payment and location

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Stone Park – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة 90 متر تشطيبات خاصة بسعر مميز

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished prime location + parking and club

    Makanak Investments logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    202 sqm

    64,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale at a great price

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    46,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 168m Apartment Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    2BR fULLY FURNISHED WITH AC'S ATTRACTIVE PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown lowest price

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location in City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    95,953 EGP/sqm