Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 300

45,941 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقةمميز في مدينتي موقع استراتيجي قريب استرب

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    finished apartment in city gate over 10Yr for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    90,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في أرض الجولف خلف دار الدفاع الجوي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    161 sqm

    27,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APARTMENT WITH GOOD VIEW &PERFECT PRICE !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,179,000 EGP

    Apartment on 90 St for Sale – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    High-End Apartment in Golden Square

    Susqual Management logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM For sale in New Capital over 15Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    23,040 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,790,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Amazing Landscape View RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    72,198 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Yasmeen 5 Villas, First Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 164m Apartment Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,999,999 EGP

    Ultra Lux Finishing |Kitchen & ACs |200m Apartment

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    64,999 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مدينتى b7 مساحه 82م بسعر لقطه

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment for Sale in Taj City Shalya

    Susqual Management logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale with instalment Up to 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Apartment For Sale in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Eastown Sodic | Kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate up to 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مفروشه فى مدينتى b10 اول سكن 116م

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON BEACH PARK PERFECT LOCATION & PRICE EVER

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 320m Finished RTM Prime view D.p5%Instal

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    47,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع300م هاى سوبر لوكس الحى الاول التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,229,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 260m Finished RTM ViewTower

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    27,803 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    84,112 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence

    Susqual Management logo image

2

    1

    128 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm