Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 280

45,941 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt 160m finished,ready to move,with DP4.3 million

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt 160m finished,ready to move,with DP4.3 million

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,499,999 EGP

    146m Apartment + 90m Garden | The Village Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty B6, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Mivida Boulevard Pool View Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    For Sale: Super Lux Finished Apartment in Al Banaf

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,077,000 EGP

    5Min AUC 225m Luxury Ready Apartment New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    44,786 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في زيد ايست متشطبة + الفرش ( فوري)

    Catchers investment logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,129,000 EGP

    studio for sale ready to move in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعررر تجاااري بجوار الخدمات مباشر

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square, New Cairo, fin

    Catchers investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,225,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 180 sqm Premuim View In Uptown Cairo

    MD Signature logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    95,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt MV Hyde Park ready to move in

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 140متر للبيع في مدينتي -B12 بها بعض التشطيبات

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Madinaty apartment best open landscape view

    Catchers investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    80,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt 160m finished,ready to move,with DP4.3 million

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,407,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View Ready to Move Finished in Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

studio

    1

    98 sqm

    116,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    41,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds Finished With Ac's Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Ready To Move In

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Mivida Resale 214m Fully Finished

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    116,822 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Jade Park compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    27,522 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    211m Apt Best Price/Meter New Garden City NAC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    32,227 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move, Apartment in Jayde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    39,449 EGP/sqm