Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 285

45,941 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Corner apt, double view, ready to move – Stone Res

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    89,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in zed east with prime location

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in MV ICity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Get your unit in Fifth Settlement low down payment

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 220م استلام فوري متشطبة للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,795,000 EGP

    Resale apt 3bed with prime location in zed east

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tayaran Side Streets 120m

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقه مفروشه للبيع فى مدينتى b6 تشطيب خاص وفرش فندقى

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    64,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Villa for Sale – High-End Housing

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment under market price prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,087,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price+Prime Location Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    67,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ultra lux Apartment with garden For Sale in VGK

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    115 sqm

    126,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فوري متشطب جاهز للسكن الفوري شقة للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا شقه مسجله شهر عقارى والتنفيذ فورا

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Basha St., Garden City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    218,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Largest Area 217M Apartment Ready To Move Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    59,907 EGP/sqm