Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 278

45,941 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    for sale ready to move duplex in district 5 dp 10%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    105,504 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B6,wide garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    for sale finished penthouse in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    90,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    93m Apt in Hyde Park Central: Cash Discount.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    73,118 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment, immediate delivery in Mountain View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price For Sale In Eastown

    Premium

    Premium Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    72,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,102,652 EGP

    featuring a practical layout and a prime location

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,306 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Noor City

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    28,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, modern

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    160m Villa, Taj City | 50% Cash Discount | Hot Dea

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمباوند تاج سيتي مدينة مصر فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,608,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²+Garden 25m² RTM + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    89,073 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    garden apartment in SODIC EAST RESALE - RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,770,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Celia, 2024 reservation

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    70,287 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus, family-friendly

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    for sale finished 2BR in city gate new cairo 10Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقه 300م للبيع في مدينه الرحاب بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B6 Madinaty Great Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    116 sqm

    45,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    for sale ready to move 3BR in district 5 Over 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment For Sale View Landscape

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,880,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في سيليا 143م حجز 2020 بجانب club house

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    27,132 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    59,130 EGP/sqm