Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 277

45,941 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي مرتفع بمدخل خاص في حي الأندلس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartment 160m finished best cash disc 52% maqsed

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment with Garden in Madinaty B10

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    50,209 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة متكرر لقطة في موقع مميز جداً بالنرجس الجديدة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Arabella

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,668 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في موقع استراتيجي – الأندلس لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    23,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,241,500 EGP

    Apartment 120 sqm for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,345 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with kitchen in Seefora Heights

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,442,804 EGP

    Apartment (Bua : 166 m) for Sale At Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,198,132 EGP

    Ground Apartment + Garden Delivery September 2027

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    55,746 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for salein Fifth Settlement 37% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,047,616 EGP

    APARTMENT 2bed PRIME LOACTION at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    33,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    47,000,000 EGP

    لمحبي السكن الراقي افخم فيلا-نموذج Y للبيع

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    630 sqm

    74,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة في قلب البنفسج عمارات

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B8 استلام اخر السنه قسط شهري14

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale in Madinaty B6

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    56,349 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي في النرجس عمارات التجمع 5

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,343,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Next to Hyde Park over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    71,791 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment, immediate handover, Sephora Heights

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the First District, Fifth Se

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street 33, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,440,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR For Sale At Low Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    36,756 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Sephora Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,848,600 EGP

    Apartment plus studio in prime location in Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    103 sqm

    47,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery, in Sephora

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Wide Garden Apartment B7 Madinaty Super Lux Finish

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm