Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 274

45,941 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments Regents Park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    APT with garden For sale lowest DP longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    116,981 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    ground apartment in regents park new cairo dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    115,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Flat for sale Regents square 5th settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    98,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Lowest DP in PalmHills NewCairo 417k Own Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    105,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,037,000 EGP

    Prime APT forsale regents square compound eldawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    122,990 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Only 5%DP APT for sale in prime location new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    77,678 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FLAT forsale fully finished in regents square 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FLAT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Installment over 8 years APT for sale in new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    APT with garden For sale lowest DP longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    116,981 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments Regents square New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Best Deal Fully Finished Regents Park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    APT with garden in prime location new cairo 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    115,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,265,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton, ground floor170 m

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    36,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,361,421 EGP

    ريسيل في هايد بارك ماونتن فيو 3 غرف استلام 2027

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Flat for sale Regents park 5th settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    98,290 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,460,000 EGP

    Best price in new cairo APT for sale longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    116,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished in regents park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    99,145 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished regents square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    99,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,210,000 EGP

    Double view apt Hyde Park landscape big sale offer

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    26,645 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,460,000 EGP

    Best price in new cairo APT for sale longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    116,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Best Deal Fully Finished Regents square New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,037,000 EGP

    Prime APT for sale regents park compound el dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    122,990 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Installment over 8 years APT for sale in new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm