Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 271

45,941 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,612,800 EGP

    Typical apartment in prime location landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    85,193 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    69,700,000 EGP

    Furn villa 1400m pool garden r to m

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,400 sqm

    49,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Finished - Installments 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B10

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apt 145m ready semi fin open view 2nd fl

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds with greenery and big garden view

    ERE logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Dp 280K in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    50 sqm

    112,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    82m² apartment for sale in Nordtmg, booking 2023,

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,690,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Golden Square Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,090,000 EGP

    with lowest price own apt in almarasem fifth squar

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    63,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    opportunity: a 3BR apartment with largest Garden

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apt for sale with lowest price in market

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,145,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Capella Residence

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Capella Residence Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    32,770 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT in sodic Under market price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt 2nd fl ready FF w AC setup prime loc

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    32,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - shalya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,220,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in Jayd RTM installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    95,411 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,790,000 EGP

    180m apt 350m roof ready full finish garden view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    168m apt resale ready semi finish security system

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,509,000 EGP

    Capella Garden Unit, 20% Down, No Interest

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    32,438 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Stone residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 130m Finished&furnished RTM

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse - Golf View - 10 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    130,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment finished with downpayment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments over 8y in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    79,906 EGP/sqm