Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 263

45,941 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity in Mostakbal City | Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 168 sq m, landscaped, 3 bedroo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,436,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment facing water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    73,718 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    265 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 205m² with a private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,731 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Second floor apartment 135m for sale in Green 2bed

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 m² - Sea View

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market! Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 205 sq m + 70 sq m Roof-Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 168 meters - Super Lux

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound - Mostakbal City-220m-

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Green Square-135meter -Immediate Delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sq m-Green Square -Landscape View

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    low price for a 170m apartment 3 rooms view garden 4 floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الرحاب مرحله أولي 155 متر بجوار مول 1

    Panorama View logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    131m-Sea View-Immediate Delivery-Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm