Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 268

45,941 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale special price in North Lotus

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open view in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    86,036 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo – Ready

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,310,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in Sodic East,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    53,353 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with 100m garden for sale,lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,506,796 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Open view in Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    92,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,610,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment bahary with open view in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    85,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Typical apartment on pool and water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,890,000 EGP

    Fully finished - delivery 2 years - prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    111,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment bahary with open view in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    86,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,270,000 EGP

    Ready Unit stunning double view landscape & pool !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    14,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale from the owner in Lavenir Compo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Resale in Mivida - Finished

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment sale lagoon view in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,311 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale facing north & prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Stone Residence Fully Finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,980,000 EGP

    Bahary Corner Apartment with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    101,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in front Madinaty open view Hub

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    41,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment garden sale 165m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished 3 Bedrooms Corner APT In Swan Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    74,519 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Rotana Lake Residence

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Ground Apartment 220m+170m-Swanlake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm