Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 259

45,941 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 70 متر في b7 مدينتي بموقع وسعر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Village Gate 150m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    ground Apartments in New Cairo Regents Park dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,772 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,100,000 EGP

    Best Deal Fully Finished Regents Park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,204 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for sale in Fifth square 147m

    Prime Company logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best finishing in Promenade

    Gold Routes logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه الشروق من المالك استلام فوري

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square 180m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale in patio riva only 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    78,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment - Haptown Park view 2 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    36,607 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square 180m+90mG

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,229,200 EGP

    Cash DISC 64% INST 15Year, APT Mins to New Capital

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,292 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,180,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments Regents Park new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    113,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE 2BR VIEW LANDSCAPE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Buy Apartment Regents Park El Dawlia New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زهراء المعادي المعراج بجوار كارفور

    Find House Group logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments 5fth Settlement dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 176sqm in regents park 5th settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    99,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    أفضل تقسيمات طلعت مصطفى في B15

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B15, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند تيجان2 زهراء المعادي

    Find House Group logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,842 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 107م B1 مدينتى (طلعت مصطفى ) بسعر مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,136,295 EGP

    RESALE APT+Garden Possibility of INST DP wiz OWNER

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,475 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    أسماء فهمى 120م² مبانى تسعينات الدور الثاني

    Home Sweet Home RE logo image

    Asmaa Fahmy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,252,000 EGP

    RTM F.F Apartment 3R BA7RY,LANDSCAPE View, INST 8Y

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    45,162 EGP/sqm