Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1535

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    160m² Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale nasr city

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in South Academy, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Area G, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    35,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Studio RTM for sale in Sarai on Suez Road -DP 505K

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    45,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,362,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Zedeast

    ERE Investments logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    135 sqm

    76,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    فرصه لامتلاك استديو بأقل اجمالي عقد اطول فترة سداد

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    41,044 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة ناصيه في الحي المتميز بدر علي طريق الاسماعيلية

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    10,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,601,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة "سوبر لوكس" جاهزة للسكن - كمبوند المقصد

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    38,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,708,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحديقة خاصة في الحي المتميز بدر 160م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    10,675 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen in Gar

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة 132متر بالرحاب 2

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment wIth low price in NC INST Next AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Own 150 sqm in Prime Location15-Year Payment Plan

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Palm Hills Garden View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    under market price ready to move prime location

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR with 64% DISC or INST 15Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Andalus 2, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    UnderMarket Price for Apt. 250 RTM PrimeLocation

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,673,000 EGP

    If you’re looking for a truly rare unit inside Pri

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    79,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    فرصه عقاريه حقيقيه للبيع شقه 337م بمدينتي ب b8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    337 sqm

    50,445 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصه لامتلاك شقه بأحدث مراحل مدينتي بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al Ashrafia Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart, for sale with 64% DISC or INST 15Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt 165m With Best DP

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3 bedrooms very prime location

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm