Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1539

46,219 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Second Floor – Garden View –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,558,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحديقة خاصة في الحي المتميز بدر 135م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,540 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Garden apt. 128m for sale with 30% Discount - Rock

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Under market price in palm hills 4bed delivered

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    62,676 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,704,000 EGP

    شقة دبل فيس+جاردن في الحي المتميز بدر امام الخدمات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    10,023 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Finished apart 160m with 30% Discount /Inst Rock

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,764 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,475,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 206m with 30% DISC or INST 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    50,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,413,000 EGP

    شقة في الحي المتميز بدر علي طريق الاسماعيليه 125م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    11,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Extension – Prime

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale special price and inst. over 8Y

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    56,774 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    35,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR installments 10Y/Rock White

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    41,843 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 9 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Small Investors Area

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with prime location in patio oro

    Premises logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Last 3-bedroom apartment with a huge discount, opp

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor finished with kitchen and ac's

    Premises logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 105م متشطبه للبيع فى زد ايست - التجمع الخامس.

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with prime location on clubhouse 193 sqm

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in VGK with good price

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 3BR over 10Y, Rock Green

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 236m with 30% Discount / over 10 Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    51,694 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location on landscape in PHNC

    Premises logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    56,097 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apart, 206m with 30% DISCOUNT/ INST 10Y-Rock Green

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    39,320 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Compound – Fifth S

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm