Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1533

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,375,600 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View 2, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    35,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,677,700 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in Lake View 2, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    53,467 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,965,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms installments sale in Celia

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    67,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View 2, bargain price!

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,921,342 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View 2, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    34,414 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own finished apartment 3BR with65% Discount Talala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,134 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    - نوع الوحدة:شقه للبيع في المنطقه السادسه مدينه نص

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,080,000 EGP

    Apartment in Prime Location Fully Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Alca compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    59,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,604,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View 2, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Uptown Cairo, Mokattam

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,743,600 EGP

    181sqm Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Lake View 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Uptown Cairo, Mokattam

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    91,061 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Maadi Nerco

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Special price Apartment with an area of 170 sqm S

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Uptown Cairo, with A/c's & kitchen

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Nasr Cit

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع منشية الطيران بالقرب من الخليفة المامون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own finished apartment 3BR with65% Discount Talala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,668,700 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ليك فيو ٢، القاهرة الجديدة، مسبح خاص

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    58,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,348,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View 2, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    37,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,275,700 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Lake View 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    36,893 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة Prime في غرب الجولف (حي الوزراء)

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View 2 New Cairo, 181SQ

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    38,674 EGP/sqm