Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1530

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt 155m With Best DP & RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Lake View in Tejan 1

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to deliver in Icity new cairo

    Key Point for real estate logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park – New Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Ground floor with lowest price in lake view 128sqm

    Premises logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    104,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apartment – Gardenia 2

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    27,038 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه اكبر مساحه و اقل مقدم دبل فيو في اليفا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,052 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Tamar Henna – A Great O

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه 172 م للبيع فى كمبوند تاج سيتى مرحله تاج سلطان

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Cozy APRT 135m at a Competitive Price | Zahraa

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 115م للبيع فى كمبوند الماظه افينبو مصر الجديده

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale

    Rakar Investments logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Receive Your Apartment in Lotus – In the Heart of

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,806 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment – Sarayat El Maadi

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    A special opportunity for cash sale in Madinaty –

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    185m Apartment in Prime LCTN | Al Nasr St View

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    30,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Darna Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    1

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,479,000 EGP

    apartment prime location at zed east

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    76,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,936,000 EGP

    Pay 28K Monthly APT View AHLY Club With D.P 164K

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,420 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    171 sqm Fully Finished Seafront Apartment in Addre

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Darna with Saada Street View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in the Heart of Maadi Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm