Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1491

46,219 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,725,000 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,500

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    40,053 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    SUNNY NICE APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ZAMALEK

    Premium

    Egy Nile Real Estate logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,603,000 EGP

    First floor apt -for sale -in city gate-finished

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    64,104 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Second District Villas,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    American University Housing District 200m Apartmen

    Waystar Investment logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,840,000 EGP

    شقتك امام النادى الاهلى مباشرة بالتقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale-Eastown-low price, prime location

    ERE Investments logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    287 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة لسرعة البيع بالفرش بجوار قسم التجمع الاول

    A to Z logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,544,000 EGP

    152م ارضى امامى الحى التانى حرفMمن المطورمباشر قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,260,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location - bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    A great deal in Beit El Watan- Immediate delivery

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,430,000 EGP

    196م المنطقة الخامسه على الحرية جواركمبود حسن علام

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Second Villas District

    Waystar Investment logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع طريق العبور فيو مفتوح 230 متر

    Finish Your Home logo image

    Palm Resort 1, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    8,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Capital Gardens 166 m +120 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,759 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,070,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    21,027 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس الحى التالت 211م

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    14,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,617,700 EGP

    Move in Now at landmark, with 18,000 monthly

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    للبيع فى بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس الحى التالت 211م

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    20,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    for Sale in Madinaty B11with Excellent Price

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    45,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Fifth Settlement, 2nd District

    Waystar Investment logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    – Distinctive apartment for sale in West Arabella,

    Waystar Investment logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth District, 210 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Madinaty

    East House logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm