Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1489

46,219 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,430,000 EGP

    196م امامى بالسادسه عمارات بجواركمبوند المعادى فيو

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,752,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready To Move in New Capital Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    شقه152م ارضى جاردن70م النورث هاوس من المطورحرفDقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,825,000 EGP

    254م امامى الحى التانى شرق بجوارنادى جرين هيلزقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    18,996 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,883,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in CAVALI New Cairo5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    36,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Cairo Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    69,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Aprtment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over 10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    220م بانوراما المنطقة الخامسة بجواركمبوند حسن علام

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,808,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Next to Hyde park Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    41,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,176,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Taj Misr in New Capital over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    28,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Next to AUC in Jadie Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,116,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Next to 90th Street |5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive 140m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,098,000 EGP

    Studio 53m For invest Over12Year in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    39,584 EGP/sqm