Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1496

46,219 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    New Home Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه مباني حديثه اطاله مفتوحة بالكامل

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    27,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    finished unit in R3, in front of the iconic

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    27,049 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Sixt

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    19,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished basement apartment for sale in Neighbo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 12, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,675,000 EGP

    semi finished apartment in distrect 5- for sale

    Massar logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    69,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity in Privado – Madinaty | Ground

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    52,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    3 BED apartment resale lowest price Sodic Villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    888,000 EGP

    DP 888k=apt with garden ready now & fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    in Al Shorouk City Al Nadi neighborhood

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Madinaty in Sarai Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    43,600 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move in one month, great price .

    Remax 360 logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,701,000 EGP

    Apartment 148m Finished RTM Prime view D.P5% Insta

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    52,033 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move in one month, great price .

    Remax 360 logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in New Cair

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    23,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس للبيع بموقع حيوي عمارات مصر للتعمير

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    133 م -تقسيم داخلي ممتاز -غير مجروحة كاملة الخدمات

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mont Napoleon – Reportage

    Host Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,450,000 EGP

    Premium Semi-Finished Apartment resale in eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    73,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Villette sodic 188m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Marasem Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    74,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxury garden Apartment prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,024,000 EGP

    Own your home at Landmark | EGP 14,500 Monthly

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Premium Semi-Finished Ground Apartment villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    199 sqm

    92,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى ش بشار بن برد ارضي بجنينه مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Beshara Ibn Bord St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm