Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1490

46,219 properties
  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in New Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,353,000 EGP

    شقة 129 م بجاردن في النرجس الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    129 sqm

    33,744 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,527,200 EGP

    Lowest 2-Bed RTM Landscape View For Sale 8 Years .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    30,065 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION 1B 5%DP 10Y INSTALLMENT FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    89,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Prime location apt: 2yr delivery & 10yr

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    50,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,620,000 EGP

    Apartment 52m at Lowest price Next to AUC Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    50,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM+Finished in VINCI R7 Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    47,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Nile-Front Apartment – Ultra-luxury finish

    Al Manial St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BED LANDSCAPE VIEW FOR SALE OVER10 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    For Sale in Madinety, 96m Lux Finishes, Prime Viwe

    Upgrade Real Estate. logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    LUXURY 3BED PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE OVER 10 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 3BD APARTMENT FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    65,605 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    107م للبيع بمدينتي النموزج الذكي الاكثر طلبا 3 نوم

    Upgrade Real Estate. logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    39,252 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,495,800 EGP

    Apartment 170m for sale in Compound Wesal

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,975 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    شقه ١٨٠ متر استلام سنتين في قلب التجمع الخامس

    Premium

    Your Real Estate logo image

    New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    36,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,792,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED FULLY FIISHED RTM FOR SALE OVER 10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    86,502 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,384,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 3BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,461,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM POOL VIEW Next to AUC Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,735 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BED FULLY FINISHED RTM FOR SALE 10 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    For Sale in Madinety B6,124mHotel Finish,PrimeView

    Upgrade Real Estate. logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    51,209 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,288 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 138m in Al Burouj Compound

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    44,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 2B PRIME LOCATION 5% DP 10Y INSTAL.

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm