Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1478

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    One minute from Rehab apartment Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,282,000 EGP

    Get a fully finished apartment with a view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    24,492 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    rooftop apartment with huge discount on cash taj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    35,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Prime Location in West Golf Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    39,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    SARA-MNHD-2BEDROOMS

    Premises logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    41,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,037,500 EGP

    Ora-Zed East-2Bedrooms Fully Finished

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    82,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    RTM & FINISHED APT (172M) & DOWNPAYMENT=1,100,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    6,395 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished From Al-Ahly Sabbour Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Mornings, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    63,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m At Special in New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Al Rehab ,New Cairo Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    rooftop apartment with huge discount on cash taj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    35,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment Minutes From AUC in New Cairo Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    PRE-STONE RESIDENCE-2Bedrooms-Semi-Finished

    Premises logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    OWN NOW !! FINISHED APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN STODA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,305,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to Solana East Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    54,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Ready to move Primeview Lowestprice

    Bright logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    SARAI-MNHD-1BEDROOM

    Premises logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,961,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC in New Cairo Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    43,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,007 EGP

    Royal Residence in the Heart of Zamalek, First Row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    3

    250 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    ORA-Zed East-1bedroom-Fully Finished

    Premises logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,741 EGP/sqm