Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1481

46,219 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,280,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in Golden Square Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in South Lotus, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    187 sqm

    40,106 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,454,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next t AUC ONLY10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 2BR in Mountain View ICity Only 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    علي مجري السيل مباشر بb12 بمدينتي متوفر شقه 140م

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Double View

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بنظام أقساط ممتد - كمبوند ستون بارك

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    64,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B3 – نموذج 400 -211 متر لقطه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    59,241 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    own studio with priv garden 550k DP in sarai

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    85,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م بجاردن فى النرجس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    فرصه مميزه لامتلاك شقه 200م بأرقي مراحل مدينتي B10

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden Promenade Wadi Degla

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,814,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    30,124 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Fully finished with furniture

    Rakar Investments logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    93,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Roof in Yasmin 8 villas for sale

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    440 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    A great dea on a 211 sq m apartment for sale in B1

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    45,023 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own an elegant apartment in Al Banafseg 6

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Selim El Beshry St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fourteen Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground apt + garden, New Cairo. 8% DP. Best price

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    3BR apt + garden for sale. Longest installments

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,976,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Mivida For Investment Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    69,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,894,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Next to Hyde Park Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    38,522 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,845,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م نصف تشطيب فى النرجس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,424 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    بأقل سعر شقة 140م بفيو مميز بمقدم10%بلتقسيط الان !

    Bright logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm