Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1476

46,219 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Appartment in DISTRICT 5 Marakez Ground Floor

    Century for Project Management logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    150م واجهة الحى السابع حرفCقريب من النوادى مالمطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,466 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    onebed with lowest price in prime location project

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    افضل لوكيشن فى النرجس 163م حرفِAمن المطورمباشر قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    28,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    لراغبي التميز والمساحات الكبيرة بالمربع الذهبي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Makany - El Katameya Compounds - El Katameya - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة 120م ارضي بجاردن خاصة بكموند على دائري المعادي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Makany, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر 3 غرف موجود في المشروع بفيو مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,230,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Sephora ,New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 226م بجاردن فى الاندلس 2 القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    226 sqm

    25,663 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    فرصه امتلك شقه مسجله بالمربع الذهبي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    onebed with lowest price in prime location project

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    40,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,547,000 EGP

    على الفيزون مباشر الحى الاول 185م متكررتحت الانشاء

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 157م بجاردن فى كمبوند النرجس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    28,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    26,408 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م نصف تشطيب ف الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,417,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Lagoon View in New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالم هيلز VGK - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر 3 غرف موجود في المشروع بفيو مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    For Sale | Spacious Apartment – Baghdad Street

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Baghdad St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 300 m for sale in Al-Manial on the Nile

    sherwoods property logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,615,000 EGP

    186م بانورما الحى السابع حرفC بحرى قريب من النوادى

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    24,811 EGP/sqm