Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1477

46,219 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Fift

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    31,627 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment resale – Galleria Moon Valley

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,582,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM Finished in New Cairo over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    86,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m Fully Finished+RTM in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    23,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m in MALIV New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR On 90th Street + Best price Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    39,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in Mokattam Only 10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive 140m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 170 m at lowest price, installment

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Celia New Capital – Immediate

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,314,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Mountain view in Suez Road Over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,559,500 EGP

    For Sale In New Capital Finished Apt ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,476 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Private Garden for Sale in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,540,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Best Price in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in 5th Settlement Only 200K DP+Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    63,149 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,511,000 EGP

    Apartment+GARDEN Next to Hyde Park Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,215,599 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5

    ERE Investments logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    61,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 170 m at lowest price, installment

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location On Suez Road Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,926,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed For Sale in 6th Settlement 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    38,871 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 4bed For Sale in Jiwar Compound Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    52,601 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in The Icon Only 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm