Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1466

46,219 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment in Mountain View Club Park –

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    45,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,140,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in New Cairo, 8%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    64,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 117m², 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    24,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    semi furnished apartment for sale in degla maadi

    Fine Art House logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,444,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى تاج سيتى التجمع الخامس

    إبداع logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    91,614 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills capital hills

    Remax Today logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    30,519 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في مدينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,320,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Isola Centra, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    70,508 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Own a premium apartment now in Privado Compound

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished with Ac's Apartment zed east without Dp

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    134,831 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in New Capital Without DP+Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,281 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ready finished apt facing Iconic Tower. Own now

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    32,183 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصهمميزه لامتلاك شقه 82م بb7 خطوات للساوث بارك

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    51,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    40,900,000 EGP

    Finished with Ac's prime location in zed east

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    152,044 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,398,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى التجمع الخامس بموقع مميز جدا

    إبداع logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    45,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive 145m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع زهراء المعادى كامل الخدمات شارع إمتداد

    Rakaez Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    31,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment in Mountain View iCity – Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    200 sqm apartment + 65 sqm garden in B10

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 87م مميزه في قطامية جيت بالقرب من التجمع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    3bed APT + garden for sale in Isola centra, 8% DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    65,961 EGP/sqm