Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1467

46,219 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    26,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio 78m in Rehana Avenue,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,887,120 EGP

    lowest ground floor with land scape view, 10% dp

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    46,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment on installments -180m -Villiette

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    77,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    APT+garden in Isola Centra Compound, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    76,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف فى التجمع الخامس فى مشروع مميز

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,512,500 EGP

    lowest 3 BEDS typical with land scape view, 10% dp

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    41,761 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    ground floor with land scape view, 10% downpayment

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Finished with Ac's Apartment in zed East over 10Y

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    155,932 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Immediate delivery apartment at an unbea

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in One Katameya Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,860,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في هايد بارك التجمع الخامس

    إبداع logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    121,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    47,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For sale in Zamalek

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    130,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt Ground Floor in Al Rehab City

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    66,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى ش معز الدوله متفرع من مكرم عبيد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بقلب التجمع الخامس بموقع مميز بمقدم 10%

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,061,250 EGP

    lowest typical apart with land scape view, 10% dp

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    42,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Golden Opportunity-in Sarai at Low Price

    clear scope logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187م نصف تشطيب بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    17,379 EGP/sqm