Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1462

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,827,000 EGP

    Studioِ For investment in New Cairo Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    40,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,864,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    50,102 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Next to Diplomatic District Over 9 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 2BED Apartment in LAMirada 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location On 90th Street Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in SCENARIO R7 At Low Price Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE+Finished in Garden City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, Fifth S

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,490,000 EGP

    Apartmant 155m On Lagoon At Lowest Price Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,970,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    48,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartmnet Finished At Low Price Over10Y in Cairova

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    34,745 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,210,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in ilmondo New Capital Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    23,920 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m At Lowest Price in The Median |10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Next to CFC ,New Cairo Only 3%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Delivery 2026 in Sheraton Only 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest Open View in New Capital Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,276,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Ready to Move in New Cairo Over 5 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    51,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,708,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM finished in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    41,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,595,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio Finished in NOLL New Cairo0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    34,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Low Price Apartment in Rock Yard ,Sheraton+10%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,298,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Next to Diplomatic District Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    19,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,042,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to Move Next to Madinaty Only10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm