Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1459

46,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    APARTMENT for sale 130m,sarai City,Special price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apt. RTM 3 Bedrooms in Neoplis Wadi Degla

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    28,776 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ready Super Lux apt. New Garden City. 12yr plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    79,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,920,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Low Price in Mostakbal +5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    60,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ready Super Lux apt. 5% DP. Prime view. Move

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    64,367 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    For resale apartment 2BR - open view - Sky Condos

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    73,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,329,394 EGP

    ground floor 3beds with land scape view, 10% DP

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    55,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Eastown Sodic – Overlooking club house

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    106,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,508,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest On Suez Road New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    42,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Studio Corner 55m For Invest Form Squares in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    27,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio 78m in Rehana Avenue,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Mostakbal-5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,540,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Ready To Move On Suez Road Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    51,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 117m², 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    24,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,387,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Lagoon View in New Capital Only 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    23,040 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR apt. Lowest price/m in New Capital

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM On Suez Road in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    65,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Studio Finished + Garden Delivery 5 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment in Eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    154 sqm

    89,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to HYDE PARK in Jiwar + 20%Discount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for sale in Park mall Next to AUC

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready in Zed East, 85 m

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    56,470 EGP/sqm