Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 146

45,565 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,375,000 EGP

    Best Deal- Owner Might Facilitate for a Quick Sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    71,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,764,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- Down payment 438,200 till 2035

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,080 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale swan lake Residences delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    86,124 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,377,610 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Madinaty, B8

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    90,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in - Iris Swan lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    209 sqm

    66,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Year Next to AUC Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    84,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,862,500 EGP

    Last 3BRs APT for sale in Taj City +50% cash dis.

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    46,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 155M ready to move

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    a luxury unite fully furnished in madenty

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in lagoon icity l Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,823,000 EGP

    Best view 154m apt landscape & water Maadi View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة فى أميز مرحلة بالكمبوند بيطل على اللاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    40,576 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,881,440 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Madinaty, B14

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    73,658 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,307,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,790 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 132 Rehab Luxury Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields | Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,557,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, New Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    32,497 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in marasem

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,986,810 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Madinaty, B14

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    74,561 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 155m with installments in lagoon icity

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    fully finish apartment 3BD in icity with Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,265,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move double view in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,852 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for Sale in Al Jar Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    41,721 EGP/sqm