Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 142

45,565 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale In Third Settlement – West Golf

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    440 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 2 bedrooms in orla - new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    apartment sale patio oro viewlandscape bahery 7800

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,637,573 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Cairo Festival Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    97,583 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,791,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    21,913 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Narges – Open Garden View

    clear scope logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,814,000 EGP

    APT for sale, fully finished +AC's ,New Capital.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    apartment - prime location telal east - zero over

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    78,064 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In North Lotus

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    apartment sale facing north rtm lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    59,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Corner Apartment RTM at Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale,READY T MOVE in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,343 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند Lake View | التجمع الخامس

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م سوبر لوكس شارع مركز المعلومات م9

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Markaz El Maalomat St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale West Golf–Prime Location

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,607,000 EGP

    40% Discount + EARLY Delivery + Private Garden

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    61,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Apartment sale District 5 Marakez

    Horizon Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in South Academy

    clear scope logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    165 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,999,999 EGP

    160m Ground Apt for Sale | Patio 7

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    81,249 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    apartment sale 225m lowest price facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    26,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    apartment sale facing north lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    69,791 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بريفادو مدينتي علي فيو بحيرات

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    14,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,876,490 EGP

    Apart in Ramatan , Ready to move, fully finished

    Smart Move logo image

    Ramatan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    67,771 EGP/sqm