Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 149

45,565 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م سوبر لوكس خطوات من سراج مول

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,112,663 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط في مدينتيB15 بمساحة131دور ثالث

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    53,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,764,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale- Down payment 438,200 till 2035

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,080 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Finished resale apt+parking and club-Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Corner Apt Resale - Prime Loc- RTM In Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, special finishes,

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    55,045 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه بدر حي الاندلس علي شارع رئيسي

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    RTM RESALE Apartment Ultra Super Lux +AC/OPEN VIEW

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,711,551 EGP

    RTM Apartment 3R in New Capital with Special Offer

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتى جروب 121

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب بكمبوند كامل الخدمات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,652 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,870,000 EGP

    Apartment 3R in Sarai Prime Location DP 5%INST 12Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    54,085 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,113,974 EGP

    NEW OFFER for Limited Time APT in Investors Area

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,712 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ground-floor apartment at the lowest price in La V

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Heart of Nasr City

    Remax 360 logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    26,543 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest price furnished studio sale Village Gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,342,500 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع استلام فوري لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    للبيع 96م مدينتي B11 فيو مباشر على The Strip

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM From Tatweer Misr in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    70,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In PHNC

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    35,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in New Heliopolis

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,988,018 EGP

    Ready Loft with Garden in District 5

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    113,241 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    Apt (View Club) Resale- Fully Finished -Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,836,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City, 81 sq m,

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    47,358 EGP/sqm