Apartments with Balcony For Sale in Cairo, page 1455

46,219 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale \ fully finished \ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    2,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Very distinctive 3BRs APT for sale in New Capital

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in Wasal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with garden for sale in Galleria

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,438,000 EGP

    Exclusive 150sqm Residential Unit in IVY Residence

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    A rare opportunity! Apartment in Madinaty - 200m2

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 180m + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Modern finish apartment for sale in East Academy

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground Floor for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    128 sqm

    55,468 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Deliver Now finished ground apartment with garden.

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own your dream apartment in Baron City Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    23,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,510,000 EGP

    Apt +G for sale on 90th Street ,The Icon - 585K DP

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    30,521 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Duplex for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    5

    366 sqm

    42,349 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,511,000 EGP

    Book now the last two-bedroom garden in the icon

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    Ready to move studio in sarai next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    47,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    760dp Your apartment in The Icon Compound

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale on Suez Road, Al Shorouk-DP 806k

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    31,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    APT +Garden with very limited time discount 40%

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Best 3 bedroom apartment layout in Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    47,590 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,375,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment in North El Rehab

    Premium

    Enshaa RE logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing With 3,000,000 - Premium Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    15,075 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,811,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Visal Residence Compound

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm